World Triathlon
Store
Login
Events
Event Search
Calendar View
World Triathlon Championship Series
T100 Triathlon World Tour
Arena Games Triathlon
Event Sustainability
Multisport
Multisports
Aquathlon
Duathlon
Cross Triathlon
Winter Triathlon
Long Distance Triathlon
Triathlon Mixed Relay
Results
Rankings
Athletes
Athlete Search
Athlete Documents
Athlete Committee
WTCS Prize Money
Rankings
Current Rankings
Ranking Criteria
Ranking Archive
History of Champions
Olympic History and Medallists
World Triathlon Champions - Elite Women
World Triathlon Champions - Elite Men
News
Multimedia
Videos
Event Photos
Age-Group
Para triathlon
Development
Federations
Anti-Doping
Medical
More
Organisation
About World Triathlon
Governance
World Triathlon Executive Board
Committees, Commissions, and Tribunals
Honorary Members
World Triathlon Congress
About Congress
Congress Documents
Sport
Sport Development
Development
Federations
Clean Sport
Anti-Doping
Prevention of Competition Manipulation
Safeguarding & Anti-Harassment Policy
Resources
Document Downloads
Brand Resources
Media Centre
Medical
COVID-19 Resources
More
Contact World Triathlon
Jobs @ World Triathlon
Hall of Fame
Paris 2024 Olympics
Paris 2024 Paralympics
World Triathlon
Partners
Media Centre
Olympics
World Triathlon
Partners
Watch Online
Store
Login
TriathlonLIVE
Stream Triathlon LIVE
World Triathlon Championship Series
The iconic World Triathlon race series
Events
2024 Asia Triathlon Junior Cup Kampar
Start List:
2024 Asia Triathlon Junior Cup Kampar
| Junior Men
13 Jul, 2024
Kampar, Malaysia
Junior Men
Junior Women
U15 Men
U15 Women
Mixed Junior Relay
Filter:
Start Num
#
First Name
Last Name
YOB
Country
NOC
—
Athan Sin Wee
Teoh
2007
MAS
—
Po Shun Yemi
Yick
2007
HKG
—
Tugsmandakh
Munkh-Undraga
2007
MGL
—
Pak Long
Lai
2008
HKG
—
Yan Tao
Shum
2008
HKG
—
Abdulrahman
Alhassan
2006
BRN
—
Musaed
Alqahtani
2008
KSA
—
Sunmin
Park
2007
KOR
—
Dongju
Kim
2006
KOR
—
Yu Chak
Chow
2007
HKG
—
Brendon Kai Xuen
Wong
2007
MAS
—
Benjamin John Hong Ren
Chen
2006
MAS
—
Ee Hann
Kan
2007
MAS
—
Qi Yi
Yap
2006
MAS
—
Qi Tao
Au
2007
MAS
—
Isaac
Tan
2005
MAS
—
Noi
Wakatake
2007
JPN
—
Yongjin
Gwon
2008
KOR
—
Kuanysh
Bekenov
2006
KAZ
—
Bima
Muslim Perdana
2007
INA
—
Hauqalah
Fakhal Arvyello
2007
INA
—
Fahad
Alenezi
2006
KUW
—
Hamood
Naeem
2008
PAK
—
Sadra
Ebrahimi
2008
IRI
—
Keeane Xienta
Koh
2005
MAS
—
Hui Qian
Yap
2008
MAS
—
Zhi Xiang
Ooi
2008
MAS
—
Yechan
Nam
2006
KOR
—
Qi Yuan
Lim
2008
MAS
—
Dheeraj
Prakash
2007
MAS
—
Nicholas Seh Kit
Long
2006
MAS
—
Mohamad Majd
Estanbali
2007
SYR
—
Abdukhalilov
Mukhammadyusuf
2008
UZB
—
Amri Ikhsaan
Yazdani
2007
MAS
—
Egor
Egorov
2006
UZB
—
Dayshaun
Ramos
2006
PHI
—
Tsz Hin
Yip
2006
HKG
—
Ka Ho
Wong
2006
HKG
—
Chak Lam
Wan
2006
HKG
—
Yui Fung
Chan
2006
HKG
—
Wang Hin
Fok
2006
HKG
—
Rakha Abdullah
Zarkasya
2007
INA
—
Darell
Bada
2008
PHI
—
Matthew
Hermosa
2005
PHI
—
Wt Dominic
Carson
2007
HKG
—
Sai Lohitaksh
Kd
2006
IND
—
Hou Lam
Wong
2007
MAC
—
Chon Ip
Chan
2006
MAC
—
Chan Wai
Wu
2005
MAC
—
Siraphob
Kumpalanuwat
2006
THA
—
Tanadol
Witsarutsin
2005
THA
—
Kittitorn
Poolsombat
2007
THA
—
Bertrand Amadeus
Hunanda
2005
INA
—
Juan Miguel
Tayag
2005
PHI
—
Minseok
Kang
2006
KOR
—
Wai Chun
Tsang
2006
HKG
—
Ching-Chi
Huang
2007
TPE
—
Aitan Hilton
Goldberg
2008
HKG
—
Cheng Yu
Lim
2007
SGP
—
Nicholas Sheng Kai
Koh
2006
SGP
—
Kyan Kai Heng
Low
2008
SGP
—
Jose Maria
Tayag
2005
PHI
—
Cheok Hei
Lao
2005
MAC
—
Tsun Fung
Yim
2008
HKG
—
Nok Hei
Wong
2008
HKG
—
Auscar
Tsang
2008
HKG
—
Lok Shi
Lam
2008
HKG
—
Pak Fan
Mok
2007
HKG
—
Pu Chak
Yung
2007
HKG
—
Pak Yiu Anson
Wong
2007
HKG